HOME AWAY
1 Twsawwassen Royals 'B' D3C Poco City FC Pacific D3A
2 Poco Royals D2B Coquitlam City Arsenal D2C
3 SFC Wheelhouse Caps D2A Surrey Storm D3B
4 Aldergrove Utd D2A Langley Bandits D2
5 Poco City FC Warriors D3B Abbotsford Storm D3C
6 Poco City FC Utd D2B Punjab Tigers D3C
7 Coquitlam City Ajax D2A White Rock Utd D2A
8 Surrey FC Pegasus D3A Langley Rangers D3A
9 Surrey Heat D3B Sundowners FC D3B
10 Peace Arch Selects D3A Surrey FC Pegasus D2B
11 Aldergrove Utd D3A Langley Chaos D3B
12 Poco City FC Wanderers D2A Langley Krank'd D3C
13 Cloverdale Rowdies D3C Westcoast SC D3B
14 Golden Ears Phoenix D3A Port Moody Magpies D2B
15 Surrey Coyotes D3A Golden Ears Wolves D2C
16 Golden Ears Rams D2A Athletic Club BC D2C
17 North Delta Nationals D2C Dewdney FC Celtic D2C
18 Bradner Redshirts D3A Poco City FC Rangers D3C
19 SFC Bullets D3B Mission SC D2B
20 Surrey Coyotes D2C Langley Clones D2B
21 Golden Ears Tigers D2 Gobind FC D3C
22 Guildford Coaches D3A Whalley Strikers D3C
23 Golden Ears Miners D3C Golden Ears Titans D2C
24 Surrey Eagles D3B Surrey Pylons D3B
25 Farmer's Utd FC D2B Sikh Utd FC D2B
26 Dewdney FC Coachmen D2B Surrey P's D3A
1 Twsawwassen Royals 'B' D3C Poco City FC Pacific D3A
2 Poco Royals D2B Coquitlam City Arsenal D2C
3 SFC Wheelhouse Caps D2A Surrey Storm D3B
4 Aldergrove Utd D2A Langley Bandits D2
5 Poco City FC Warriors D3B Abbotsford Storm D3C
6 Poco City FC Utd D2B Punjab Tigers D3C
7 Coquitlam City Ajax D2A White Rock Utd D2A
8 Surrey FC Pegasus D3A Langley Rangers D3A
9 Surrey Heat D3B Sundowners FC D3B
10 Peace Arch Selects D3A Surrey FC Pegasus D2B
11 Aldergrove Utd D3A Langley Chaos D3B
12 Poco City FC Wanderers D2A Langley Krank'd D3C
13 Cloverdale Rowdies D3C Westcoast SC D3B
14 Golden Ears Phoenix D3A Port Moody Magpies D2B
15 Surrey Coyotes D3A Golden Ears Wolves D2C
16 Golden Ears Rams D2A Athletic Club BC D2C
17 North Delta Nationals D2C Dewdney FC Celtic D2C
18 Bradner Redshirts D3A Poco City FC Rangers D3C
19 SFC Bullets D3B Mission SC D2B
20 Surrey Coyotes D2C Langley Clones D2B
21 Golden Ears Tigers D2 Gobind FC D3C
22 Guildford Coaches D3A Whalley Strikers D3C
23 Golden Ears Miners D3C Golden Ears Titans D2C
24 Surrey Eagles D3B Surrey Pylons D3B
25 Farmer's Utd FC D2B Sikh Utd FC D2B
26 Dewdney FC Coachmen D2B Surrey P's D3A