1st Team All Stars
Tyler Baldock - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Jimmy Thompson - POCO RANGERS FC
Diaz Kambere - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Liam Breen - PEACE ARCH UTD
Mike Wooldridge - POCO RANGERS FC
Dave Sambol - GOLDEN EARS UTD
Rob Fadden - ABBOTSFORD MARINERS
Jay Gangnes - POCO RANGERS FC
Admir Salihovic - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Habil Otieno - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Ryan Canavor - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
2nd Team All Stars
Mike Maloney - POCO RANGERS FC
Jackson Reeve - PEACE ARCH UTD
Simon Crocker - ABBOTSFORD MARINERS
Jeremy Boileau - POCO RANGERS FC
Eric Ray - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Ryan Horvath - PEACE ARCH UTD
Mike Short - CHILLIWACK RAPIDS
Mike Perry - LANGLEY UTD
Valery Romanchik - ALDERGROVE UTD
Marcos Da Silva - PORT MOODY GUNNERS
Richard Norman - POCO RANGERS FC
League Recognition All Stars
Kevan Gaull - NORTH DELTA LIONS
Mark Slater - POCO CASTILAINS FC
Rich Sumner - POCO CASTILIANS FC
Mike Baldwin - ALDERGROVE UTD
Alan Gillespie - FRASER VALLEY RED DEVILS
Coaching Staff -
Mark Pennington - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Dave Hleucka - PEACE ARCH UTD
Tyler Baldock - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Jimmy Thompson - POCO RANGERS FC
Diaz Kambere - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Liam Breen - PEACE ARCH UTD
Mike Wooldridge - POCO RANGERS FC
Dave Sambol - GOLDEN EARS UTD
Rob Fadden - ABBOTSFORD MARINERS
Jay Gangnes - POCO RANGERS FC
Admir Salihovic - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Habil Otieno - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Ryan Canavor - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
2nd Team All Stars
Mike Maloney - POCO RANGERS FC
Jackson Reeve - PEACE ARCH UTD
Simon Crocker - ABBOTSFORD MARINERS
Jeremy Boileau - POCO RANGERS FC
Eric Ray - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Ryan Horvath - PEACE ARCH UTD
Mike Short - CHILLIWACK RAPIDS
Mike Perry - LANGLEY UTD
Valery Romanchik - ALDERGROVE UTD
Marcos Da Silva - PORT MOODY GUNNERS
Richard Norman - POCO RANGERS FC
League Recognition All Stars
Kevan Gaull - NORTH DELTA LIONS
Mark Slater - POCO CASTILAINS FC
Rich Sumner - POCO CASTILIANS FC
Mike Baldwin - ALDERGROVE UTD
Alan Gillespie - FRASER VALLEY RED DEVILS
Coaching Staff -
Mark Pennington - ATHLETIC CLUB BC
Dave Hleucka - PEACE ARCH UTD