Welcome to the TTP community

Be apart of something great, join today!

Complete Week 10 FVSL Schedule

johnnybluenose

Well-Known Member
Oct 15, 2004
8,280
588
Tokens
270
Dirty Money
100
Since the League site is crap/down here is an *un-official post of the week 10 schedule... You're Welcome!:cool:
Premier:
Friday, 2007 November 09.
19:30 Port Moody Fury A
- Abbotsford Mariners A
-:-

19:30 Golden Ears United A
- North Delta Lions A
-:-

20:00 Chilliwack Rapids A
- Poco City A
-:-

Saturday, 2007 November 10.
17:00 LUFC A
- Aldergrove United A
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
14:15 Delta Metro United A
- Peace Arch United A
-:-
Div 1:
Friday, 2007 November 09.
20:30 SFC Rangers FF
- Coquitlam MF Arsenal
-:-

Saturday, 2007 November 10.
11:00 TWU Titans
- Aldergrove United B
-:-

14:15 Dewdney Coachmen
- Delta Metro United B
-:-

14:15 Aldergrove Warriors
- Tsawwassen Royals
-:-

18:00 Whalley United
- Dewdney Razorbacks
-:-

19:00 Langley Athletic
- Surrey Sporting FC
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
12:00 Chilliwack Rapids B
- Poco City Reserves
-:-

12:00 GEU Cobras
- North Delta FC B
-:-

13:00 Langley Dynamo
- Port Moody Gunners
-:-

20:00 Athletic Club BC A
- Peace Arch United B
-:-
Div 2
To Be Determined (Probably what Walls is looking for the Yellow Pages for ;) )
North Delta Nationals
- Peace Arch Selects
-:-

Saturday, 2007 November 10.
19:00 North Delta Titans
- SFC W/House Caps
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
20:00 White Rock United
- Surrey Pylons
-:-

20:00 Westcoast SC
- Sikh United
-:-

20:00 Surrey Coyotes A
- LUFC Clones
-:-
Saturday, 2007 November 10.
18:00 SFC Bullets
- Langley Wolves
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
12:00 Poco City FC United
- GEU Tigers
-:-

14:15 GEU Rams
- Poco Royals
-:-

14:15 Aldergrove United
- Whalley Strikers
-:-

20:00 Coquitlam MF Ajax
- Port Moody Lions
-:-
Friday, 2007 November 09.
19:30 PCNC United
- Port Moody Magpies
-:-

Saturday, 2007 November 10.
14:15 Dewdney Celtic
- Langley Knights
-:-

19:30 GEU Titans
- GEU Pumas
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
18:00 Columbia Bearcats
- Abbotsford Storm
-:-

19:00 Mission Blues
- Surrey Coyotes B
-:-
Div 3
Saturday, 2007 November 10.
14:00 SFC Pegasus
- Langley Nomads
-:-

16:00 Port Moody Rush
- SFC Stars
-:-

16:00 Poco Pacific
- Guildford FC
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
11:00 Langley Rangers
- Guildford United
-:-

12:00 North Delta Hawks
- GEU Phoenix
-:-
Friday, 2007 November 09.
21:00 Langley Young Guns
- SFC Pegasus Rangers
-:-

Saturday, 2007 November 10.
18:00 Key West Ford
- GEU Miners
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
10:00 Sundowners FC
- ACBC
-:-

12:00 Surrey Heat
- Langley Athletica
-:-

12:30 Bradner Blues
- Surrey Storm
-:-
Sunday, 2007 November 11.
14:15 Abbotsford United SC
- Abbotsford Hurricanes
-:-

14:30 Chehalis Chiefs
- Stolo United
-:-

19:00 Gobind FC
- Players United
-:-

Massssssters
Friday, 2007 November 09.
19:30 Delta Metro United
- Mission Blues
-:-

Saturday, 2007 November 10.
18:00 Sikh United
- Abbotsford Ancient Mariners
-:-

Sunday, 2007 November 11.
10:00 Peace Arch United
- SFC Rangers FF
-:-

10:00 Aldergrove United
- Langley All Blacks
-:-

12:00 GEU Thunder
- White Rock United
-:-

Hopefully the boys in charge have it down because they are fixing it once and for all
 

Members online

No members online now.

Your TTP Wallet

Tokens
0
Dirty Money
0
TTP Dollars
$0
Top